ADMITTED STUDENT LIST B.Ed. 2016-17 FIRST YEAR
SR. NO Candidate_Name Father_Name Category
1 GIRISH CHANDRA SEVAK GANESH LAL OBC
2 NITESH BAMANIYA GULABJI BAMANIYA ST
3 NILESH PATIDAR DHULJI PATIDAR OBC
4 TOLA RAM MEENA RAJ MAL MEENA ST
5 KULDEEP DAYMA RAMAN LAL DAYMA ST
6 IMRAN KHAN PATHAN SATTAR KHAN PATHAN GEN(MIN.)
7 BAKSU RAM MAIDA SHAMBHU LAL ST
8 KALU SINGH MAIDA DUDA MAIDA ST
9 MAHAVEER SINGH CHOUHAN BHERVE SINGH CHOUHAN GEN
10 VINOD MEENA SOMA MEENA ST
11 SUBHASH MAIDA RANGJI MAIDA ST
12 HEMANT KUMAR MAIDA VIRENDRA MAIDA ST
13 KARTIKA MALI OM PRAKASH MALI OBC
14 MITHILESH CHOUHAN SURYA SINGH CHOUHAN GEN
15 RAJMAL  HAVALA ST
16 LATESHNA PANWAR JAVAN SINGH PANWAR GEN
17 MONIKA BHURIYA SUNDAR LAL BHURIYA ST
18 HARSHILA KUMARI RUP LAL HARMOR ST
19 SURYA KUMARI MUNIYA LAL SINGH ST
20 PRABHU LAL NINAMA LALENG NINAM ST
21 SHYAM LAL HOMJI ST
22 DALI CHAND  NARU ST
23 NATHU LAL MANSHANKAR ST
24 RUCHI MEHATA RAMAKANT MEHTA GEN
25 RENUKA RAWAT BHALJI RAWAT ST
26 HEMANGINI CHOUHAN DILIP SINGH CHOUHAN GEN
27 KIRAN SOMPURA BHARAT KUMAR SOMPURA GEN
28 ANITA MAIDA LAXMAN MAIDA ST
29 LILA DODIYAR NARSENG DODIYAR ST
30 SURESH YADAV HIRA LAL YADAV SC
31 LATA KUMARI MOD PATEL DEVCHAND MOD PATEL OBC
32 MAHESH KUMAR DEVI LAL KEER OBC
33 HARDIK SUTHAR SUKH LAL SUTHAR OBC
34 ARTI SONI MAHESH SONI OBC
35 USHA SOLANKI KACHRU SOLANKI OBC
36 PEENAL SUTHAR SUBHASH CHANDRA SUTHAR OBC
37 KALPANA PATIDAR VITTHAL PATIDAR OBC
38 PINAL TAILOR SHAILESH TAILOR OBC
39 PRIYANKA CHOUHAN NATVARLAL CHOUHAN OBC
40 SARIKA PATIDAR KANTILAL PATIDAR OBC
41 ANURADHA GARG PRAVEEN CHANDRA GARG SC
42 PIYUSHLALTA KUMARI PATIDAR PARMESHVAR PATIDAR OBC
43 NITA RAVAL RAMESH RAVAL OBC
44 TASNEEM PAIKAR SINDHI SHAKIL MOHAMMAD  SINDHI Minority
45 PRATIBHA GARG RAJENDRA PRASAD GARG SC
46 KANKU KUMARI TIRGAR LALIT TIRGAR SC
47 LOKESH YADAV RATANJI YADAV SC
48 MAHESH BUNKER HIRA LAL BUNKER SC
49 RINKU MAKWANA BHAGAWATI LAL MAKWANA SC
50 NEELAM YADAV MAGAN LAL YADAV SC
51 SHARMILA YADAV RAM LAL YADAV SC
52 PARESH KUMAR BANJARA ARJUNLAL BANJARA SBC
53 ALKESH GARASIYA GOTAM GARASIYA ST(PH)
54 DARSHAN KHAJJA RANJEET KHAJJA SBC
55 NEHA GURJAR DILIP GURJAR SBC
56 JYOTI BUNKER DEVILAL BUNKAR SC
57 KHUSHBU BUNKAR BHEMJI BUNKAR SC
58 SARITA KATARA LALSINGH KATARA ST
59 ARUNA PADWAL PRATAP SINGH PADWAL SBC
60 MAMTA MEENA RAM PRASAD MEENA ST
61 BHARAT KUMAR KANHAIYA LAL BAMANIYA ST
62 DEVI LAL MAIDA PUNA MAIDA ST
63 SHANTOSH RANA DITA Minority
64 SURBHI DOSI KIRTISH DOSI GEN
65 KARAN PATIDAR KHEMCHAND PATIDAR OBC
66 JAYANT YADAV RAMANLAL YADAV SC
67 RAJESH PATIDAR PRATAP PATIDAR OBC
68 ANSHU AGRAWAL PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL GEN
69 PRIYA JOSHI KUBER JOSHI GEN
70 SEEMA NINAMA LALSINGH NINAMA ST
71 JAYPAL REBARI NARAYAN LAL REBARI SBC
72 NISHANT GAMOT NARESH GAMOT GEN(PH)
73 JITENDRA CHOUDHARY MANOHAR LAL CHOUDHARY OBC
74 LEKHNI SUTHAR DINESH CHANDRA SUTHAR OBC
75 VINOD KUMAR YADAV BHEMAJI YADAV SC
76 JYOTSANA TIRGAR LAL SINGH TIRGAR SC
77 RAMNARESH MEENA JAGAN LAL MEENA ST
78 RAJSHREE DWIVEDI SURESH CHANDRA DWIVEDI GEN
79 ARPITA TELI NARAYAN LAL TELI OBC
80 DIPESH JOSHI DINESH JOSHI GEN
81 DISHANT UPADHYAY DAYALAL UPADHYAY GEN
82 MAYURI BHAVSAR KIRSHNA MADAN BHAVSAR OBC
83 VIKAS GARASIYA KISHOR GARASIYA ST
84 CHETNA KUMARI CHAUHAN KALUSINGH CHAUHAN GEN
85 NARENDRA KUNWAR MOTI SINGH CHOUHAN GEN
86 ASHA BHAGARIYA KESHAV LAL BHAGARIYA ST
87 RAHUL GARASIYA SARDAR GARASIYA ST
88 HEENA RATHOR BHARATENG  OBC
89 MINAKSHI BHOI MAGAN LAL BHOI OBC
90 JAYESH KUMAR PURSHOTTAM UPADHYAY GEN
91 MOIN AHMED KHAN ABDUL SALAM GEN
92 VIJAY SINGH RATHORE RAJENDRA SINGH RATHORE GEN
93 JAYDEEP PANCHAL SOHAN LAL PANCHAL OBC
94 VISHWAS PATIDAR RANCHOD PATIDAR OBC
95 ZAHIN BELIM ZAHIR ABBAS BELIM GEN(MIN.)
96 DIVYA KHEMOT KANTI LAL KHEMOT GEN
97 VIJAY MOCHI BHARAT MOCHI SC
98 GAJENDRA KUMAR BUNKER BAPU LAL BUNKAR SC
99 SHILPA SHARMA MANOHAR SHARMA OBC
100 ANIL DAMOR VAR SINGH ST